AGM Amstetten 2017 | Teilnehmer
132
page-template-default,page,page-id-132,edgt-core-1.1.2,ajax_fade,page_not_loaded,,vigor-ver-1.10, vertical_menu_with_scroll,smooth_scroll,wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-4.12.1,vc_responsive

Registrierte Teilnehmer*

ChristianSchaffhauser4209, Schweinbach24

Fabian Jesacher 3321 Ardagger RT 48
Wolfgang Gallent 9500 Villach Club 41 Villach
Andreas Gebetsberger 3321 Stephanshart RT48
Nico Scholz 78658 Zimmern o.R. 224
Günter Kloimüller 3300 Amstetten Club 41 Amstetten
Harry Koller 9400 Wolfsberg Club 41 Wolfsberg
Betina Freudlinger 4910 Ried im Innkreis LC 3
Johannes Weber 2700 Wiener Neustadt Cl41 Wiener Neustadt Aviaticum
Christoph Humer 3304 St. Georgen/Ybbsfelde C41 Amstetten
Andreas Schmidel 3331 Kematen Club41 Amstetten
Hans Jesacher 3321 Ardagger Stift C 41 Amstetten
Jens Breiken 78050 Villingen-Schwenningen OT76
Guido LUDWIG 7033 Pöttsching C41 Wr.Neustadt Aviaticum
Alexander Weinberger 3370 Ybbs EX RT 33
Dieter Lahnsteiner 3250 Wieselburg C41 Amstetten
Erich Kohoutek 3300 Amstetten C41 Amstetten
Max Mayerhofer Amstetten 48
Andreas Weber 3300 amstetten C 41 amstetten
Ewald Haider 3684 St. Oswald C41 Amstetten
Christos Demetriades  2003 Nicosia RT 5 Cyprus
Klaus Lüftenegger 5580 Tamsweg Club 41 Tamsweg
Anne Richter 80687 München LC 15
Andrea Kaufmann 81476 München LC 54
Christian Groissmaier 3100 St.Pölten 9
Sandra Tschank 2751 Steinabrückl Ladies Circle 6 Wiener Neustadt
Fridtjof „Friedel“ Schnack CH 8965 Berikon RT 3 Zürich
Susi Deisenhammer 4910 Ried LC 3
Thomas Heiligenbrunner 3300 Amstetten RT 48 Amstetten
Andreas Wolfgruber 2604 Theresienfeld 40
Tamas Rippel Budapest, H-1117 RTH 1
Armin Taferner 8074 Raaba-Grambach Club 41 Graz
Johanna Schneiderbauer 4910 Ried i.I. LC3
Alexander Jesse 9122 St. Kanzian Regionspräsident Süd (RT47)
Doris Mosburger 2700, Wiener Neustadt LC6
Dietmar Mach 3300 Amstetten Club 41 Amstetten
Thomas Haslinger 5760, Saalfelden Regionspräsident Zentralalpen (RT28)
Hubert Schilcher 4822 Bad Goisern am Hallstättersee C 41 Graz
Dietmar Steindl 3300 Amstetten Club 41 Amstetten
Roland Kastner 3300, Winklarn 48
Heinrich Slawitscheck 3372  Blindenmarkt Club 41 Amstetten
Stefan Pruckner 3263 Randegg C 41 Amstetten
Stephanie Schrempf 1160, Wien LC 1 Wien
Christina Pickl-Herk 8020 Graz LC 8
Heidi Hammer 8010, Graz LC8
Karin Haselauer 5761 Maria Alm LC11
Stefanie Gerhofer 4040 Linz LC10
Georg Heinz 2721 Bad Fischau-Brunn C 41Aviaticum Wr. Neustadt
Melanie Dekan 9805 Baldramsdorf LC 5 Spittal/Drau
Karina Lochner 9805 Baldramsdorf LC 5 Spittal/Drau
Thomas Schubert D-89346 Bibertal OT 93 Ulm/Neu-Ulm
Julia Huemer 4040 linz LC 10
Stefan Tersch 2601 Eggendorf Round Table 35
Adam Laczko 3300 Eger RTH3
Siegfried LOHSE 3300 Amstetten C41 Amstetten
Philipp Zeidlinger 3100 St. Pölten 9
Lisa Imlauer 5020 Salzburg LC11 Salzburg
Rene Rumpler 2700 Wiener Neustadt RT35
Andreas Amon 8740 Zeltweg Round Table 43 Murtal
Julia Huemer 4040 Linz LC10
Tanya Kaindlbauer 8042, Graz LC8 Graz, LCA
Andreas Ried 89250 Senden RTD 93 Ulm
Michael Sengstbratl 3362 Mauer 48
Florian Unterberger 1020 Wien 32
Michael Grassler 8401 Kalsdorf RT8
Moritz Alexander Westhaus 91054, Erlangen RT 65 Erlangen/Deutschland
Martina Hagspiel 1150 Wien LC1
Michael Schwartz 2700 Wiener Neustadt Club 41 Wiener Neustadt Aviaticum
Mathias Dominguez 1190, Wien RT32 Wien
Florian Wagner 4030 LInz RT42
Doris Nödl-Zagerbauer 4910 Ried im Innkreis LC 3 Ried im Innkreis
Johann Braun 3300 Amstetten C41 Amstetten
Alois Hütter 8342 Gnas  C 41 Vulkanland Feldbach
Adolf-Walter Huber 3300 Amstetten C41 Amstetten
Ulrike Hochstöger 4020 Linz LC 10
Harald Domesle 3300, Amstetten C 41 Amstetten
Franz Obergruber 3300 Amstetten Club 41 Amstetten
Edi Aigner 3372, Blindenmarkt Club 41 Amstetten
Wolfgang Spindelberger 3512 Furth 9
Rolf Grossmayer 1030 Wien Club 41 Wien Vindobona
Hans Schlack 8010 Graz 8
Wolfgang Klinger 2100 Korneuburg C41 Wr. Neustadt
Erich Buch 8530 Deutschlandsberg Club 41 Deutschlandsberg
Barbara Posch 4070 Eferding LC10 Linz
Andreas Stastny 9500 Villach 11
Markus Prammer 2700 Wiener Neustadt Club 41 Wiener Neustadt Aviaticum
Hanspeter Höck 6370 C 41 Kitzbühel International
Johannes Guger 4407 Dietach Club 41 Styria
Andreas Rudolph 3100 St. Pölten Tisch 9 St. Pölten
gerald stubenberger 8720 st.margarethen c41 murtal
Kurt Schmidradler 3684 St. Oswald C 41 Amstetten
oliver habersohn 3321 ardagger C41 AMSTETTEN
Tini Ebner 4910 Ried LC3
Hanns-Georg Hochkofler 8551 Wies 19
Katrin Tausch 4040 Linz LC10
Andreas Müller 8551 Wies 19
Paul Köberl 8522 Groß St. Florian 19
Gabi Konrad-Porod 4082 Aschach LC 10
Angie Baric 4060 Leonding LC 10 Linz
franz Kettele 8330 Feldbach 41 Vulkanland
Anton Buchberger 4441 Behamberg Club 41 STyria
Michael Löbl 4400 Steyr Club 41 Styria
Teddy Steinmayr 4493 Wolfern ?
Robbert Poelmans 3300 Tienen, Belgium 21
Heinz Prevedel 8723 Kobenz Club 41 Murtal
Markus Swete 8720 Knittelfeld Club 41 Murtal
Leopold Kaltenreiner 4400 Steyr C41 Styria
Klaus Sulzbacher 9020, Klagenfurt CA 41 Klagenfurt Virunum
Gerald Gönitzer 9081 Reifnitz C41 Klagenfurt-Virunum
Peter Reikersdorfer 3300 Amstetten 48
Peter Pfaffeneder 3364 Neuhofen an der Ybbs RT48
Doris Frötscher 1030 Wien LC1 Wien
Manfred Kröswang 4710 Grieskirchen 34
Stefan Pimmingstorfer 4722 Peuerbach 34
Maria Orsolic 1080 Wien LC1 Wien
Benedict Schwarz 6380 St. Johann in Tiorl 39
Gert Wanderer 8430 Leibnitz Club 41 Leibnitz
David Aufinger 6323 Bad Häring 39
Simon Medley 6403 Küssnacht am Rigi . Schweiz Luzern 112
Sigrid Panser 9800 Spittal an der Drau Agora 1 Austria
Anni Thurner 9800 Spittal an der Drau Agora 1 Austria
Dieter Wagner 9073 KLagenfurt Klagenfurt-Virunum
Benjamin Löchle 89073 Ulm RTD 93 Ulm/Neu-Ulm
Harald Nusime 4400 Steyr C 41 Steyr
Markus Karner 9125 Kühnsdorf RT47
Ádám Magyar H-1047, Budapest RTH-1
Alexander Schwartz 2700, Wiener Neustadt 35
Wilfried Breitenthaler 8431 Gralla / Leibnitz c41 Leibnitz
Manuela Aeppli 2752 Wöllersdorf LC6 Wiener Neustadt
Mathias Auer 6067, Absam 25
Michael Rosenstein 2700 35
Christian Schmidt-Corten 6020 25
Doris Sermonet-Kopa 4851, Gampern LC12
Daniela Wallnöfer 4861 Aurach LC 12
David Glanzer 9545 Bad Kleinkirchheim 20
Walter Zulus 8042 Graz Club41 Graz Clocktower
Rene Rieser 8724 43
Andi Bräuer 9020 Klagenfurt 10
Hansjörg Stöckl 6363 Westendorf RT 39
Alois Lankmayer 5580 Tamsweg C41 Tamsweg / Lungau
Philippe Steffes L-6715 Grevenmacher Luxembourg RT5
Rudolf Fantl 5020 Salzburg 41 Salzburg
Franz Picej 9020 Klagenfurt Old Table Völkermarkt
Armin Gerlitz 8020 Graz 8
Ludwig Notsch 9020 Klagenfurt RT10 Klagenfurt
Peter Perdau 1030 Wien RT 37
Martina Schwarz 8055 Graz Puntigam LC 8
Robert Jäger 8732 Seckau 43
Michael Appinger 1050 Wien RT 14 Wien
Bernd Rotgeri 6020 Innsbruck Club 41 Innsbruck-Hall
Erich Sodl 8042 Graz Club 41 Graz
Wolfgang Salhofer 4910 Ried im Innkreis Club 41 Ried im Innkreis
Matti Kukkonen 45100 RT-53 Kouvola, Finland
Paul Droschl-Enzi 1030 32
MariA Wawrzyniak 9020 Klagenfurt LC4
Jörg Kriechbaum 4600, Wels 32
Heinz Wilding 8723 Kobenz C41 Murtal
Harry Liendl 8341, Paldau 41
Georg Dieter 8010 Graz Club 41 Clocktower
Christoph Salchegger 8074, Raaba RT8 Graz
Tobias Forer-Pernthaler 6850 116
Christian Bucher 8010 Graz 8
Anne Joldersma 7113 AA, Winterswijk-Henxel, NL 42, National Secretary, RT the Netherlands
Jakob Schmid 8723, Kobenz 43
Sepp Kietreiber 5585 Unternberg Club 41 Tamsweg/Lungau
Fritz Racher 4910 Ried im Innkreis Club 41 Ried im Innkreis
Stefan Hämmerle 6890 Lustenau 16
Heribert Litschan 8700 Leoben Club 41 Leoben
Harald Sebanz 8700 Leoben Club 41 Leoben
Robert Becksteiner 2000, Stockerau RT14
Chun Wai Yu 9241, Wernberg 10
Matthias Schmitzer 2340 Mödling 40
Lukas Müller 6330 Kufstein Rt49
Kathrin Kogler 8152 Stallhofen LC 8 Graz
Jürgen Baumgartinger 6060, Ampass 3
Michaela Großwindhager 4600 Wels LC13
Oliver Hoffmann 4600 Wels RT6
Christian Kneidinger 4600, Thalheim bei Wels 6
Harald Greiderer 6330 Kufstein 45
Mike Leitl 6330 Kufstein Kufstein
Robert Mandl 1130 Wien Club41 Wien City
Claudia Fajtl 4863 Seewalchen LC 12 Attersee
Andreas Troester 8700 Leoben Club 41 Leoben
Michael Ranz 8345 Straden 29
jürgen reiter 4073 wilhering 42
Alexander Bergkvist 93141 RT43 Sweden
Manfred Griessenberger 3311 Zeillern club 41 amstetten
Peter Limbach 3332 Rosenau club 41 amstetten
Rudolf Meinhart 5020 Salzburg C41 Salzburg
Vesa Puranen 45100, Kouvola Finland RT-53 Finland
Stefan-Michael Wedenig 9020 Klagenfurt 10
Gerald Banschbach 74838 Wagenschwend 71 Heilbronn
Luca Colombo 37100 Verona Club 41 Italy iro
Stefan Keplinger 4020 Linz RT42 Linz
Bettina Lechner 5020 Salzburg LC11
Anita Merl 9020 Klagenfurt LC 4 Klagenfurt
David Slawitscheck 3372 Blindenmarkt Round Table 48 Amstetten
Lukas Pritz 8700 Leoben 17
Karl Hammerl 8043 Graz C 41 Graz
Frank Woegerer 3300 Amstetten C41 Amstetten
Johannes Durhofer 3493 Hadersdorf am Kamp 50 – Kamptal
Katrin Fischer 4722 peuetbach LC9
Alberto Ivo Dormio 43123 Parma Club 41 Italy
Werner Kleinschuster 8330 Feldbach C41 Vulkanland
Harald Schaumüller 3663 Laimbach RT 48
Philip Pauser 1140 Wien RT 37 Wien International
Marlene Goharkhay 4070 Eferding LC 10 Linz
Lisa Schnedl 5020 Salzburg LC 11 Salzburg
Clemens Trummer 8330, Feldbach RT 29 Feldbach
Jürgen Baumgartinger 6070, Ampass 3
THarindu Ameresekere Moratuwa Colombo Round Table 1
Daniel Zeiner 3311 Zeillern 48
Philipp Almhofer 1180 37
Matthias Moser 8850 Murau 43
Patrick Zehethofer 3300 Amstetten RT48
Robert Schlichtner 1140 Wien 14
Yves WILD 67120 MOLSHEIM / FRANKREICH MOLSHEIM 250
Jukka-Pekka Rantanen 45120 Kouvola RT-53
Guntram Klaftenegger 8330 Feldbach Club 41 Vulkanland Feldbach
Carmen Obergrabner Enns Lc 10
Daniela Lehmann 4020 linz Lc10
Yannick Khoodoruth MAURITIUS Mauritius Round Table 5
Christoph Karer 4431 Haidershofen RT15
Margot Schwarz 2700 Wiener Neustadt LC 6
Martin Peruzzi 4020 Linz 15
Michael Leitl 6330 Kufstein Club41 Kufstein
Peter Penzkofer 1060 Wien 26
Joachim Aigner 1030 Wien 26
Udo Richson 1190, Wien RT 26
Andreas Gaisbauer Linz | 4020 24
Thomas Mittmasser 9020 Klagenfurt Club 41 Klagenfurt Virunum
Markus Lüftenegger 5020, Salzburg RT 30 Salzburg
Christian Wamser 6063 3
Volker Schäfer 7341 Markt Sankt Martin Club 41 Aviaticum
Benedikt Keil 1070, Wien 32
Christoph Puntigam 8043 Graz RT29
Dominik Altreiter 4910 Ried im Innkreis RT31 Ried
Rainer Gerlitz 5020 Salzburg 45
Maria Orsolic 1080 Wien LC1 Wien
Szabolcs Tell 1117 Budapest 2 Budapest
Christoph Wallner 5722 Niedernsill RT 28 Zell am See
Thomas Jud 5083 Grödig RT 28 Zell am See
Lukas Herzog 5112 Lamprechtshausen 45
Doris Nödl-Zagerbauer 4910 Ried im Innkreis Ladies Circle 3 Ried im Innkreis
Florian Führer 8732 Seckau RT43
Nicole Hüttner 4040 linz LC 10
Klen Laus Peetri RT1 Tallinn
Adolf-Thomas Lang 3363 Hausmening C 41 Amstetten
Markus Theißl 8442 19
Bernhard Bacher 5761 Maria Alm RTA 28
Noè Zanotta 1565 Missy 37 Avenches
Richard Malzer 4673 Gaspoltshofen RT31
Markus Sommerauer 3100 St. Pölten RT9
Georg Melbinger 8731 Gaal RT43 Murtal
Peter Zadrazil 6330, Kufstein Club 41 – Kufstein
Julia Spanring 5302 Henndorf am Wallersee LC 11
Claudia Reisinger 4611 Buchkirchen LC9
Patrick Klade 9412 St. Margarethen 38
Gabi Golger-Oberwinkler 9800 Spittal an der Drau Agora Club 1 Spittal
Markus Lach 9122 St.Kanzian 47
Alexander Greimel 1010 Wien RT5 Wien
Willi Pflügl 9800 Spittal/Drau CL41 Spittal
Karl Dexl 9800 Spittal Club 41 Spittal
Martin Böhacker 3492 Diendorf am Kamp 50
Philipp Herzog 8052 Graz RT 21
Nicolas BASILE-DAUBER 56860, SÉNÉ RT56, France
Michael Egger 8051 Graz RT 21
Harald Grünanger 5431 Kuchl 45

*die Tabelle wird wöchentlich aktualisiert